Jim Martin

Real Name:
James Blanco Martin
Profile:
Jim Martin (born July 21st, 1961, in Oakland/California) is an American musician, best known as having been the lead guitarist in Faith No More from 1983 to 1993.

Commonly known as "Big Sick Ugly Jim".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: