Frida (6)

Real Name:
Frida Appelgren
Profile:
Swedish singer/songwriter, born 1986. Previously married "Muranius" but her last name is Appelgren now.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Frida (6)
[a1039998]

Artist

Frida (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

5051442-7127-2-8 Frida (6) Hoppa Upp!(CD, Album) WEA, Extensive Music 5051442-7127-2-8 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frida (6) Dunka Mig Gul Och Blå (Maxi, Single) WEA Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
5051442-6007-2-8 Frida (6) Feat. Headline Frida (6) Feat. Headline - Upp Och Hoppa(CD, Single) M&L Records, Extensive Music 5051442-6007-2-8 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
MMSCDS040 Frida (6) Skaka Loss(CDr, Single, Promo) MMS Records MMSCDS040 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version