O.J. Simpson

Real Name:
Orenthal James Simpson
Profile:
O.J. Simpson was born on July 9, 1947 in San Francisco, California, USA.
He is an actor and producer, known for The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! (1988), The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear (1991) and The Towering Inferno (1974). He was previously married to Nicole Brown Simpson and Marguerite L. Whitley. His nickname is The Juice.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | O.J. Simpson
[a104080]

Artist

Loading