Barbara Rosen

Barbara Rosen

Real Name:
Gisela Spirig, née Schaich
Profile:
German singer, born in 1949 in Pfullingen, Germany, died 23 May 1986 in Reutlingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barbara Rosen
[a1040800]

Artist

Barbara Rosen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

52 479 Barbara Rosen Daddy / Wie War Es Denn Bei Dir, Mama(7", Single) Polydor 52 479 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
DV 14913 Barbara Rosen Mammi Goodbye / Der Wecker(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14913 Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit