UCast

Real Name:
Алексей Цыганков (Aleksei Tsygankov)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Minsk, Belarus.
Born: July 27th 1988
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1041152]

Artist

Singles & EPs

UCast - Through Depth album art UCast Through Depth (Single) 4 Seasons Russia 2007 Sell This Version
TPDD034 UCast - Desert Run album art UCast Desert Run(File, MP3, Single, 192) Tranceport Recordings TPDD034 Russia 2007
UCast - Monaco album art UCast Monaco (Single) Sundesire Records Russia 2008
UCast - Anubis album art UCast Anubis (Single) 4 Seasons Russia 2008 Sell This Version
UCast - Way M1 album art UCast Way M1 (Single) Full Access Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
UCast - Nemo Calling album art UCast Nemo Calling (Single) Full Access Belgium 2008
BISWE027 UCast Presents Ceximo UCast Presents Ceximo - Lost Summer(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bitter Sweet BISWE027 Netherlands 2008
OOR007 UCast - Stream album art UCast Stream(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Only One Records OOR007 Spain 2008
EPT019 UCast - Calipso album art UCast Calipso(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT019 US 2009
EPT010 UCast - Metro album art UCast Metro(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT010 US 2009
MF011 UCast - Fuck The Global album art UCast Fuck The Global(File, MP3, Single, 192) Mainframe Recordings (2) MF011 Netherlands 2009
UCast - Aida / Rising Sun EP album art UCast Aida / Rising Sun EP (EP) Ask4 Records Romania 2010
CP 016 UCast - Hesperia album art UCast Hesperia(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Capite Music CP 016 Poland 2010
LIFS008 UCast - Endeavor EP album art UCast Endeavor EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS008 US 2010
TLM023 UCast - One Day album art UCast One Day(File, MP3, Single, 320) Timeline Music TLM023 Russia 2010
UCast Revenge (Single) Detox Records Netherlands 2011
UCast - Barracuda album art UCast Barracuda (EP) LiftedSounds Records US 2011
SSR083 UCast - Nova album art UCast Nova(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR083 Czech Republic 2011
LIFS018 UCast - Sunburn album art UCast Sunburn(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS018 US 2011
UCast - Genesis album art UCast Genesis (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
PLASMADIGI274 UCast - Wetjet album art UCast & Sasha Plus & D.Shane UCast & Sasha Plus & D.Shane - Wetjet(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Plasma.Digital PLASMADIGI274 Germany 2012
UCast - Acrobat album art UCast Acrobat (Single) Interstate Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
InfraF053 UCast - Galo album art UCast Galo(File, MP3, Single, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF053 UK 2013
UCast - LAX album art UCast LAX (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! Netherlands 2014
UCast - Ternary album art UCast Ternary (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version