Inglide

Inglide

Real Name:
Виталий Лазаревский (Vitaliy Lazarevsky)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Breaks DJ & producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: May 8th 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1041171]

Artist

Inglide Discography Tracks

Compilations

DRCD0168 Inglide Trancepoint Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed, Dig) Diamond Records (6), ООО "Даймонд Рекордс" DRCD0168 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
AVK-063-10 Inglide Trancepoint Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Mixed, Dig) AVK Продакшн AVK-063-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TPDD036 Inglide Evolutions(File, MP3, 320) Tranceport Recordings TPDD036 Russia 2008
CRW013 Inglide On A Wave(3xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings CRW013 Cyprus 2009
CRW019 Inglide Saint Petersburg(4xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings CRW019 UK 2009
TM002.2010 Inglide Blizzard(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM002.2010 Russia 2010
RDX040 Inglide Let Me Love You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX040 Germany 2010
MER014 Inglide What You Think(3xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER014 Poland 2011
RDX067 Inglide Catch The Rainbow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX067 Germany 2011
RDX094 Inglide I Hope To See You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX094 Germany 2012

Videos (13) Edit