Masa Itoh

Real Name:
伊藤政則 (Itoh Masanori)
Profile:
Japanese hard rock/heavy metal journalist, author, and radio DJ. Born July 10, 1953 in Hanamaki, Iwate.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

K15P-565 Masa Itoh - Secret Love / Big City album art Masa Itoh, Earthshaker / Kensho Onuki Masa Itoh, Earthshaker / Kensho Onuki - Secret Love / Big City(12") King Records K15P-565 Japan 1985 Sell This Version