Jack Savoretti

Real Name:
Giovanni Edgar Charles Galletto Savoretti
Profile:
Italian English singer and songwriter, born 10 October 1983.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Jack Savoretti - Between The Minds album art Jack Savoretti Between The Minds (Album) De Angelis Records none UK 2007 Sell This Version
DAR 15 CD Jack Savoretti - Harder Than Easy album art Jack Savoretti Harder Than Easy (Album) De Angelis Records DAR 15 CD US 2009 Sell This Version
FCCD 140 Jack Savoretti - Before The Storm album art Jack Savoretti Before The Storm (Album) Fullfill FCCD 140 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
PROMOBMG1081 Jack Savoretti - Written In Scars album art Jack Savoretti Written In Scars (Album) BMG PROMOBMG1081 UK 2014 Sell This Version
538243661 Jack Savoretti - Sleep No More album art Jack Savoretti Sleep No More (Album) BMG 538243661 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
4050538473759 Jack Savoretti - Singing To Strangers album art Jack Savoretti Singing To Strangers (Album) BMG 4050538473759 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
EMIMC2043, 00602435727479 Jack Savoretti - Europiana album art Jack Savoretti Europiana (Album) EMI, EMI EMIMC2043, 00602435727479 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DAR-1-CDX Jack Savoretti - Without album art Jack Savoretti Without (Single) De Angelis Records DAR-1-CDX UK 2006 Sell This Version
DAR-1-CD Jack Savoretti - Without album art Jack Savoretti Without(CD, Single) De Angelis Records Ltd. DAR-1-CD UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Between The Minds album art Jack Savoretti Between The Minds (Single) De Angelis Records none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Dreamers album art Jack Savoretti Dreamers (Single) De Angelis Records none UK 2006 Sell This Version
DAR 8 Promo Jack Savoretti - Dr Frankenstein album art Jack Savoretti Dr Frankenstein (Single) De Angelis Records DAR 8 Promo UK 2007 Sell This Version
DAR10 Jack Savoretti - Gypsy Love / One Man Band album art Jack Savoretti Gypsy Love / One Man Band (Single) De Angelis Records DAR10 UK 2008 Sell This Version
DAR 16 Promo CD-R Jack Savoretti - Map Of The World album art Jack Savoretti Map Of The World (Single) De Angelis Records DAR 16 Promo CD-R 2009 Sell This Version
FCCD141 Jack Savoretti - Take Me Home album art Jack Savoretti Take Me Home(CD, Single) Fullfill FCCD141 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Changes album art Jack Savoretti Changes(CDr, Single, Promo) Fullfill none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Breaking The Rules album art Jack Savoretti Breaking The Rules(CDr, Single, Promo) Fullfill none UK 2012 Sell This Version
FCCD140, FCCD 140 Jack Savoretti - Not Worthy album art Jack Savoretti Not Worthy (Single) Fullfill, Coast to Coast FCCD140, FCCD 140 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
FCCD151 Jack Savoretti - Lifetime album art Jack Savoretti Lifetime(CDr, Single, Promo) Fullfill FCCD151 UK 2013 Sell This Version
PROMOBMG1077 Jack Savoretti - Tie Me Down album art Jack Savoretti Tie Me Down (Single) BMG Chrysalis PROMOBMG1077 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Sweet Hurt album art Jack Savoretti Sweet Hurt (EP, Single) Lanza Records none UK & US 2014 Sell This Version
PROMOBMG1094 Jack Savoretti - Home album art Jack Savoretti Home (Single) BMG Rights Management PROMOBMG1094 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
PROMOBMG1146 Jack Savoretti - The Other Side Of Love album art Jack Savoretti The Other Side Of Love (Single) BMG PROMOBMG1146 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Jack Savoretti - Jack In A Box album art Alexander Brown Ft. Jack Savoretti Alexander Brown Ft. Jack Savoretti - Jack In A Box (Single) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
PROMOBMG1175 Jack Savoretti - Back Where I Belong album art Jack Savoretti Back Where I Belong(CDr, Single, Promo) BMG PROMOBMG1175 Europe 2015 Sell This Version