Tech System

Tech System

Real Name:
Kriptus Gomes
Profile:
Brazilian DJ and producer, born 21 April 1985.
Sites:
[a1041392]

Artist

Tech System Discography

Miscellaneous

PU060 Tech System Dirty Downtown(2xFile, MP3, 320) Punch Underground PU060 Brazil 2012