Johnny Carson

Johnny Carson

Real Name:
John William Carson
Profile:
Johnny Carson (born October 23, 1925, Corning, Iowa, USA – died January 23, 2005, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American television host and comedian, known as host of The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson for 30 years (1962–1992).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1041445]

Artist