N-Drew (2)

N-Drew (2)

Real Name:
Gömöri Endre
Profile:
N-Drew was born in 1983 in Székesfehérvár, Hungary. He was always bound up in electronic music. While he was listening to different mixes, he was thinking of how to make such music. He doesn't have any favourite producer, but he was impressed by Andro and Retroid's works.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1042874]

Artist

N-Drew (2) Discography

Miscellaneous

COMP029 N-Drew (2) Countdown / Serenity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Composure COMP029 UK 2007