Alberto Comesaña

Alberto Comesaña

Real Name:
Alberto Comesaña García
Profile:
Spanish singer, born in 1961. Founder of "Semen Up" in 1983, and "Amistades Peligrosas" in 1991.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1043100]

Artist

Alberto Comesaña Discography

Albums

none Alberto Comesaña Perversiones(CD, Album) Hispavox none Spain 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PE00052 Alberto Comesaña Ni En Broma(CD, Single, Promo) Hispavox PE00052 Spain 2000 Sell This Version