Иннокентий Анненский

Иннокентий Анненский

Real Name:
Иннокентий Фёдорович Анненский
Profile:
Russian poet, playwright, translator, critic, researcher of of literature and language.
Born: September 1 (August 20 O.S.), 1855, Omsk, Russia
Died: December 13 (November 30 O.S.), 1909, Saint Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a1043213]

Artist

Иннокентий Анненский Discography Tracks

Albums

М40-44781-2 И. Ф. Анненский*, И. А. Бунин* И. Ф. Анненский*, И. А. Бунин* - Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX вв.(LP, Mono) Мелодия М40-44781-2 USSR 1983 Sell This Version