Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich

Real Name:
Евгений Смирнов (Evgeny Smirnov)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Ukraine.
Born: May 18, 1987
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1043516]

Artist

Remix

none Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - St Peterburg EP album art In Progress (3) Avalanche (Omnia Remix) (as Smirnov Aleksandrovich) In Progress (3) - St Peterburg EP(CDr, EP) Captured Music none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
AR-01527 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - The Album album art In Progress (3) Avalanche (Omnia Remix) (as Смирнов Евгений) In Progress (3) - The Album(CD, Album, Mixed) Radio Record AR-01527 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AR-01527 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - The Album album art In Progress (3) Air Flower (Original Mix) (as Смирнов Евгений) In Progress (3) - The Album(CD, Album, Mixed) Radio Record AR-01527 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
FRZ008 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Air Flower album art In Progress (3) & Omnia (2) In Progress (3) & Omnia (2) - Air Flower(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Zero FRZ008 UK 2008
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Toronto '09 album art Markus Schulz Stick In Monday (as Evgeny Smirnov) Markus Schulz - Toronto '09 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - A State Of Trance 2010 album art Armin van Buuren Closer (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2010 (Comp) Armada (4) South Africa 2010 Sell This Version
ARMA237 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Closer album art Susana (3) Closer (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Susana (3) - Closer(CD, Album) Armada (4) ARMA237 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ARMAST001 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Armada Music Sampler 1 album art Various Closer (as Evgeny Alexksandrovich Smirnov) Various - Armada Music Sampler 1(12", Smplr) Armada (4) ARMAST001 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
MOSCD220 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Trance Nation album art Andy Moor Closer (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Andy Moor - Trance Nation(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD220 UK 2010 Sell This Version
ARMAST048 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Armada Music Sampler 48 album art Various My Inner Island (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Various - Armada Music Sampler 48(12", Smplr) Armada (4) ARMAST048 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
ARMAST049 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Armada Music Sampler 49 album art Various Plug & Play (as Evgeny Smirnov) Various - Armada Music Sampler 49(12", Smplr) Armada (4) ARMAST049 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Los Angeles ’12 album art Markus Schulz The Fusion (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Markus Schulz - Los Angeles ’12 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - A State Of Trance 2012 album art Armin van Buuren The Fusion (Armin van Buuren’s Intro Edit) (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2012 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Universal Religion Chapter Six album art Armin van Buuren Infina (as Evgeny Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - Universal Religion Chapter Six Open Gate Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Solarstone Presents... Pure Trance album art Solarstone + Orkidea Infina (as Evgeny Smirnov) Solarstone + Orkidea - Solarstone Presents... Pure Trance Black Hole Recordings Russia 2012 Sell This Version
ADRAZCOL004 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Collected album art Ana Criado No One Home (Radio Edit) (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Ana Criado - Collected(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Adrian & Raz ADRAZCOL004 Netherlands 2012
ADRAZ011 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - No One Home album art Ana Criado & Omnia (2) Ana Criado & Omnia (2) - No One Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Adrian & Raz ADRAZ011 Netherlands 2012
ADRAZ008 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Hearts Connected album art Cathy Burton & Omnia (2) Cathy Burton & Omnia (2) - Hearts Connected(4xFile, MP3, 320) Adrian & Raz ADRAZ008 Netherlands 2012
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - A State Of Trance 2013 album art Armin van Buuren The Light (as Evgeny Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2013 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - United Destination 4 album art Dash Berlin Bones (as E. A. Smirnov) Dash Berlin - United Destination 4 (Comp) Armada (4) Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Vonyc Sessions 2013 album art Paul van Dyk Immersion (Original Mix) (as Evgeny Smirnov) Paul van Dyk - Vonyc Sessions 2013 (Comp) Vandit Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
ARMA353 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Armada Trance 17 album art Various The Light (as Evgeny Smirnov) Various - Armada Trance 17(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA353 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
ARMA370 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Trance 100 Best Of 2013 album art Various The Light (as E. Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Various - Trance 100 Best Of 2013(4xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA370 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - A State Of Trance Ibiza 2014 At Ushuaïa album art Armin van Buuren Tomorrow People (as Evgeny Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Ibiza 2014 At Ushuaïa (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
ARMA413 Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - A State Of Trance At Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 album art Armin van Buuren For The First Time (as Evgeny Aleksandrovich Smirnov) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance At Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015(2xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA413 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version