Delia Scala

Real Name:
Odette Bedogni
Profile:
Italian actress, showgirl and dancer, born September 25, 1929 in Bracciano, Rome, Italy, died January 15, 2004 in Livorno, Italy.
Sites:
[a1045027]

Artist

Videos (3) Edit