AJ Michalka

Real Name:
Amanda Joy Michalka
Profile:
US Singer and actress.
Sister of Aly Michalka
Born April 10, 1991 in Torrance, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | AJ Michalka
[a1045299]

Artist

AJ Michalka Discography Tracks

Albums

none AJ Michalka - Grace Unplugged album art Various You Never Let Go and 3 more… Various - Grace Unplugged(12xFile, AAC) Sparrow Records none US Unknown

Singles & EPs

AJ Michalka - Steven Universe, Vol. 1 (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Here Comes A Thought Various - Steven Universe, Vol. 1 (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Cartoon Network Music US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none AJ Michalka - The Goldbergs Mixtape album art Various He’s The Man and 3 more… Various - The Goldbergs Mixtape(14xFile, AAC, 256) Sony Pictures Television Inc. none 2017