Stanislas Renoult

Real Name:
Louis Stanislas Renoult
Profile:
French singer. Son of François Renoult, born 29 May 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1045617]

Artist

Albums

5304196 Stanislas Renoult - L'équilibre instable album art Stanislas* L'équilibre instable (Album) Polydor 5304196 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Stanislas Renoult - Les Carnets De La Vigie album art Stanislas* Les Carnets De La Vigie (Album) Polydor none France 2009 Sell This Version
2781612 Stanislas Renoult - Top Hat album art Stanislas* Top Hat (Album) Decca 2781612 2011 Sell This Version
none Stanislas Renoult - Ma Solitude album art Stanislas* Ma Solitude (Album) Polydor, Universal Music France none France 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

531 010-8 Stanislas Renoult - La Belle De Mai album art Stanislas* La Belle De Mai (Single) Polydor, Universal Music France 531 010-8 France 2008 Sell This Version
PR-00309 Stanislas Renoult - Le Manège album art Stanislas* Le Manège (Single) Polydor, Universal Music France PR-00309 France 2007 Sell This Version
11676 Stanislas Renoult - La Débâcle Des Sentiments album art Stanislas* La Débâcle Des Sentiments (Single) Polydor, Universal Music France 11676 France 2007 Sell This Version
12217 Stanislas Renoult - Les Lignes De Ma Main album art Stanislas* Les Lignes De Ma Main(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music France 12217 France 2009 Sell This Version
12898 Stanislas Renoult - Fou D'elle album art Stanislas* Fou D'elle(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 12898 France 2009 Sell This Version
P13417 Stanislas Renoult - Tu Verras En France album art Stanislas* En Duo Avec Mike Ibrahim Stanislas* En Duo Avec Mike Ibrahim - Tu Verras En France(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor P13417 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Stanislas Renoult - Cheek To Cheek album art Stanislas* Cheek To Cheek(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca, Universal Music France none France 2011 Sell This Version
377360-1, none Stanislas Renoult - Ma Solitude album art Stanislas* Ma Solitude(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music 377360-1, none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Stanislas Renoult - Là Où Le Ciel Rejoint La Terre album art Stanislas* Là Où Le Ciel Rejoint La Terre(File, MP3, Single, 256) Polydor none France 2014

Videos

PROM2007 Stanislas Renoult - L'Equilibre Instable album art Stanislas* L'Equilibre Instable(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Universal PROM2007 France 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

11648 Stanislas Renoult - L'équilibre Instable album art Stanislas* L'équilibre Instable(CD, Promo, Smplr) Polydor 11648 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Stanislas Renoult - La Maison Bleue album art Salvatore Adamo*, Calogero (2), Stanislas*, Ayo (2), Féfé, Daby Touré Salvatore Adamo*, Calogero (2), Stanislas*, Ayo (2), Féfé, Daby Touré - La Maison Bleue(CDr, Promo) Polydor, Universal none France 2011 Sell This Version