Jimmy Rosenberg

Real Name:
Joseph Geradus Rosenberg
Profile:
Born 10. april 1980 in Helmond, Netherlands
Variations:
[a1045766]

Artist

Jimmy Rosenberg Discography Tracks

Albums

Jimmy Rosenberg - Sinti album art Sinti Featuring Jimmy Rosenberg Sinti Featuring Jimmy Rosenberg - Sinti (Album) Columbia US 1996 Sell This Version
HCRCD 117 Jimmy Rosenberg - Jimmy, Bireli & Angelo album art Jimmy Rosenberg Jimmy, Bireli & Angelo(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 117 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
HCRCD 125 Jimmy Rosenberg - Portrait Of Jimmy Rosenberg album art Jimmy Rosenberg Portrait Of Jimmy Rosenberg(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 125 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
HCRCD 130 Jimmy Rosenberg - Hot Club De Norvege Featuring Ola Kvernberg & Jimmy Rosenberg album art Hot Club De Norvege Featuring Ola Kvernberg & Jimmy Rosenberg Hot Club De Norvege Featuring Ola Kvernberg & Jimmy Rosenberg - Hot Club De Norvege Featuring Ola Kvernberg & Jimmy Rosenberg(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 130 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
HCRCD 123 Jimmy Rosenberg - Swinging With Vertavo, Angelo & Jimmy album art Hot Club De Norvège* Featuring Jimmy Rosenberg, Vertavo String Quartet*, Ulf Wakenius And Angelo Debarre Hot Club De Norvège* Featuring Jimmy Rosenberg, Vertavo String Quartet*, Ulf Wakenius And Angelo Debarre - Swinging With Vertavo, Angelo & Jimmy(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 123 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
HCRCD 170 Jimmy Rosenberg - Trio album art Jimmy Rosenberg Trio(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 170 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
HCRCD 180 Jimmy Rosenberg - Rose Room album art Jimmy Rosenberg / Stian Carstensen Jimmy Rosenberg / Stian Carstensen - Rose Room(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 180 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
HCRCR 221 Jimmy Rosenberg - The Best Of album art Jimmy Rosenberg The Best Of(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCR 221 Norway 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

8716777924563 Jimmy Rosenberg - De Vader, De Zoon & Het Talent album art Jimmy Rosenberg De Vader, De Zoon & Het Talent(DVD) A-Film 8716777924563 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version