Ad

Masamichi Sugi

Masamichi Sugi

Profile:

Japanese vocalist, guitarist, songwriter, arranger, radio DJ, and producer. Born March 14, 1954 in Fukuoka.

Sites:masamichi-sugi.net
Aliases:Robert Graves (2)
In Groups:Box (16), Masamichi Sugi & Red Stripes, Masamichi Sugi & The Dreamers, Niagara Triangle, Piccadilly Circus (5), アロハ・ブラザーズ
Variations:
Viewing All | Masamichi Sugi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0