Charlie Simpson

Charlie Simpson

Real Name:
Charles Robert Simpson
Profile:
English musician and songwriter born 7 June 1985 in Woodbridge, Suffolk, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1046990]

Artist

Charlie Simpson Discography

Albums

Charlie Simpson Young Pilgrim (Album) Nusic Sounds LLP UK 2010 Sell This Version
Charlie Simpson Long Road Home (Album) Nusic Sounds LLP UK 2014 Sell This Version
B01DX0EIAG Charlie Simpson Little Hands(CD, Album) NUA Entertainment B01DX0EIAG UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charlie Simpson Down Down Down (Single) Not On Label (Charlie Simpson Self-Released) UK 2011 Sell This Version
SICDS002P Charlie Simpson Parachutes(CD, Single, Promo) Nusic Sounds LLP SICDS002P UK 2011 Sell This Version
CSM00IP Charlie Simpson When We Were Lions(CD, EP, Ltd, S/Edition) Pledge Music CSM00IP UK 2011 Sell This Version
Charlie Simpson Farmer & His Gun (Single) Nusic Sounds LLP UK 2012 Sell This Version
SICDS004P Charlie Simpson Cemetery(CD, Single, Promo) Nusic Sounds LLP SICDS004P UK 2012 Sell This Version
SICDS010P Charlie Simpson Haunted(CD, Single, Promo) Nusic Sounds LLP SICDS010P UK 2014 Sell This Version
none GUNSHIP ,Feat Charlie Simpson & John Carpenter GUNSHIP ,Feat Charlie Simpson & John Carpenter - Tech Noir(CDr, Single, MP, Promo) INgrooves none UK 2015 Sell This Version
SICDS013P Charlie Simpson Comets(CD, Single, Promo) Nusic Sounds LLP SICDS013P UK 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Charlie Simpson Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label (Charlie Simpson Self-released) none UK 2011 Sell This Version