The Wolfmen (2)

Real Name:
Marco Pirroni, Chris Constantinou
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | The Wolfmen (2)
[a1047361]

Artist

The Wolfmen (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

The Wolfmen (2) - Modernity Killed Every Night album art The Wolfmen (2) Modernity Killed Every Night (Album) Damaged Goods UK 2008 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Married To The Eiffel Tower album art The Wolfmen (2) Married To The Eiffel Tower (Album) Howl (2) UK 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

The Wolfmen (2) - Kama Sutra album art Wolfmen* Kama Sutra (Single) Damaged Goods, Damaged Goods UK 2006 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Cecilie album art The Wolfmen (2) Cecilie (Single) Howl (2) UK 2007 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Needle In The Camel's Eye album art The Wolfmen (2) Needle In The Camel's Eye (Single) Damaged Goods UK 2008 Sell This Version
none The Wolfmen (2) - Needle In The Camel's Eye album art The Wolfmen (2) Needle In The Camel's Eye(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none 2008 Sell This Version
HOWL002CDP The Wolfmen (2) - Alan Moulder Mixes album art The Wolfmen (2) Alan Moulder Mixes(CDr, Single, Promo) Howl (2) HOWL002CDP UK 2008 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Jackie, Is It My Birthday? album art The Wolfmen (2) Featuring Sinéad O'Connor The Wolfmen (2) Featuring Sinéad O'Connor - Jackie, Is It My Birthday? (Single) Howl (2) UK 2009 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Wak This Bass album art The Wolfmen (2) Wak This Bass (Single) Howl (2) UK 2009 Sell This Version
The Wolfmen (2) - Jackie Says album art The Wolfmen (2) Jackie Says (EP, Single) Damaged Goods UK 2006 Sell This Version
none The Wolfmen (2) - Two Eyes album art Daler Mehndi Featuring The Wolfmen (2) Daler Mehndi Featuring The Wolfmen (2) - Two Eyes(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none 2009 Sell This Version
HOWL010CD The Wolfmen (2) - Cat Green Eyes album art The Wolfmen (2) Cat Green Eyes(CD, Single) Howl (2) HOWL010CD UK 2009 Sell This Version
none The Wolfmen (2) - Better Days album art The Wolfmen (2) Better Days(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label (The Wolfmen (2) Self-released) none UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

none The Wolfmen (2) - Music Composed And Performed By ... album art The Wolfmen (2) Music Composed And Performed By ...(DVD-V, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none The Wolfmen (2) - Cecilie album art The Wolfmen (2) Cecilie(DVDr, PAL) Howl (2) none UK 2007 Sell This Version
none The Wolfmen (2) Jackie Says(DVDr, Single, Promo) Damaged Goods none UK 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WOLFMENDVD1P The Wolfmen (2) - DVD + CD Audio Showreel Volume 1 album art The Wolfmen (2) DVD + CD Audio Showreel Volume 1(CD + DVD-V, PAL) Not On Label (The Wolfmen (2) Self-released) WOLFMENDVD1P UK 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit