Patrick Pantano

Real Name:
James Patrick Keeler
Profile:
Drummer and photographer from Detroit, Michigan, USA.

Born: October 6, 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

GH-1068R Patrick Pantano - Ballin' album art Steel Miners Steel Miners - Ballin' (Album) Get Hip Recordings GH-1068R US 1998 Sell This Version
Hate 20 Patrick Pantano - Brucia I Cavi album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Brucia I Cavi (EP) Hate Records (5) Hate 20 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
SFTRI 608 Patrick Pantano - The Come Ons album art The Come Ons The Come Ons - The Come Ons (Album) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 608 US 2000 Sell This Version
ITR 109 Patrick Pantano - Laced With Romance album art The Ponys Fall Inn (as Pat Pantano) The Ponys - Laced With Romance(CD, Album) In The Red Recordings ITR 109 US 2003 Sell This Version
ITR 99 Patrick Pantano - Dangerous Magical Noise album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Dangerous Magical Noise (Album, Single) In The Red Recordings ITR 99 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AR 7142 Patrick Pantano - Vivid Colors album art The Colors (2) The Colors (2) - Vivid Colors(12", EP) Poe Records AR 7142 US 1985 Sell This Version
COL200 Patrick Pantano - Malos Colores album art The Colors (2) The Colors (2) - Malos Colores(LP, Album) Poe Records COL200 US 1987 Sell This Version
IC-110 Patrick Pantano - Godd Jamm album art The Colors (2) The Colors (2) - Godd Jamm(7", Gre) Icon IC-110 US 1990 Sell This Version
IC112 Patrick Pantano - Bleed For Me album art The Colors (2) The Colors (2) - Bleed For Me(7", Single, Pin) Icon IC112 US 1992 Sell This Version
ITR 043 Patrick Pantano - All Geeked Up album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - All Geeked Up(7") In The Red Recordings ITR 043 US 1996 Sell This Version
NOT 9 CD Patrick Pantano - Sissy album art Cathouse (4) Cathouse (4) - Sissy(CD, Album) Nocturnal Records (4) NOT 9 CD Canada 1996 Sell This Version
SFTRI 423 Patrick Pantano - High Octane Salvation album art Dirt Bombs* Dirt Bombs* - High Octane Salvation(7", Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 423 US 1996 Sell This Version
GH-1068R Patrick Pantano - Ballin' album art Steel Miners Steel Miners - Ballin' (Album) Get Hip Recordings GH-1068R US 1998 Sell This Version
ANDA 244CD Patrick Pantano - Chariots Of The Gods? album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Chariots Of The Gods?(CD, MiniAlbum) Au Go Go ANDA 244CD Australia 1999 Sell This Version
SFTRI 608 Patrick Pantano - The Come Ons album art The Come Ons The Come Ons - The Come Ons (Album) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 608 US 2000 Sell This Version
Hate 20 Patrick Pantano - Brucia I Cavi album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Brucia I Cavi (EP) Hate Records (5) Hate 20 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
ITR 065 Patrick Pantano - Black Godfather album art Andre Williams (2) Whatcha Gonna Do (as Pat Pantano) and 1 more… Andre Williams (2) - Black Godfather (Album) In The Red Recordings ITR 065 US 2000 Sell This Version
SFTRI 617 Patrick Pantano - Whatcha Got? album art The Come Ons The Come Ons - Whatcha Got?(7", Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 617 US 2000 Sell This Version
SFTRI 670 Patrick Pantano - Hip Check! album art The Come Ons The Come Ons - Hip Check! (Album) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 670 US 2001 Sell This Version
ITR 079 Patrick Pantano - Ultraglide In Black album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Ultraglide In Black (Album) In The Red Recordings ITR 079 US 2001 Sell This Version
Z45 010 Patrick Pantano - Australian Sing A Long With The Dirtbomb Singers album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Australian Sing A Long With The Dirtbomb Singers Zerox Z45 010 New Zealand 2002 Sell This Version
BN022 Patrick Pantano - Heavy Music album art Seger Liberation Army Seger Liberation Army - Heavy Music(7", Single) Big Neck Records BN022 US 2002 Sell This Version
7SN0011 Patrick Pantano - Don't Tell Me album art The Come Ons The Come Ons - Don't Tell Me(7") Sweet Nothing Records 7SN0011 UK 2002 Sell This Version
ITR-098, ITR 098 Patrick Pantano - Shapes Of Venus album art Clone Defects Still Poor and 1 more… Clone Defects - Shapes Of Venus(CD, Album) In The Red Recordings, In The Red Recordings ITR-098, ITR 098 US 2003 Sell This Version
ITR 99 Patrick Pantano - Dangerous Magical Noise album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - Dangerous Magical Noise (Album, Single) In The Red Recordings ITR 99 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version