Jan Peter E.R. Sonntag

Real Name:
Jan-Peter E.R. Sonntag
Profile:
German musician (trombone), experimental sound artist, researcher and composer, born 1965 in Lübeck.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1048463]

Artist

Jan Peter E.R. Sonntag Discography Tracks

Compilations

SCD 024 Jan Peter E.R. Sonntag - Tulpas album art RLW Between The Days Für Elektronik Und Das Sierra Bar Trio RLW - Tulpas(5xCD, Album, Comp) Selektion SCD 024 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
960.208, CD8 Jan Peter E.R. Sonntag - 90 Sekunden Wirklichkeit album art Various Mono O (as Jan-Peter E. R. Sonntag) Various - 90 Sekunden Wirklichkeit(CD, Album, Comp) Cybele, Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Elektroakustische Musik 960.208, CD8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

none Jan Peter E.R. Sonntag - singuhr hoergalerie in parochial 1996 to 2006 album art Various Sub Sonus Various - singuhr hoergalerie in parochial 1996 to 2006(DVD-V) Not On Label none Germany 2007 Sell This Version