Marty Feldman (2)

Real Name:
Martin Alan Feldman
Profile:
English comedy writer, comedian and actor, born 8 July 1934 in London, England, UK, died 2 December 1982 in Mexico City, Mexico.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marty Feldman (2)
[a1048765]

Artist

Albums

Marty Feldman (2) - Marty album art Marty Feldman (2) Marty Pye Records UK 1968 Sell This Version
Marty Feldman (2) - I Feel A Song Going Off album art Marty Feldman (2) I Feel A Song Going Off (Album) Decca UK 1969 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marty Feldman (2) - A Joyous Time Of Year album art Marty Feldman (2) A Joyous Time Of Year (Single) Decca UK 1968 Sell This Version
Marty Feldman (2) - Funny He Never Married album art Marty Feldman (2) With Tim Brooke-Taylor Marty Feldman (2) With Tim Brooke-Taylor - Funny He Never Married Pye Records UK 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit