Martin E. Kyšperský

Real Name:
Martin Evžen Kyšperský
Profile:
Czech vocalist, multiinstrumentalist (guitar, mandoline, double bass, bass guitar, keyboards), songwriter, performer, producer. Owner of Amakvaré Records.

Born June 10, 1980 in Brno (former Czechoslovakia). Member of Květy (1993-1994, 1999-present), Čvachtavý lachtan (1997-2003), Che (2004-2005), Furré (2006-2008), Mahaut.
Collaborations and guest appearances with Jaglew, Asyl Akt, Tomáš Vtípil, Jana Jablonczek, Cermaque, Fiordmoss, Biorchestr, Koistinen, etc.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

AR 1 Domácí Práce — Martin E. Kyšperský Martin E. Kyšperský Domácí Práce(CD, Album) Amakvaré Records AR 1 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EPP 062-2 Svetr — Martin E. Kyšperský Martin E. Kyšperský Svetr (Album) Polí5, Rekomando EPP 062-2 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
G 13 047 2 Тайна — Martin E. Kyšperský Ľubica Christophory, Martin E. Kyšperský Ľubica Christophory, Martin E. Kyšperský - Тайна(CD, Album) Galén G 13 047 2 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none XPLAYMIX 16 | 2015 — Martin E. Kyšperský Martin E. Kyšperský XPLAYMIX 16 | 2015(File, MP3, 128) Xplaylist none Czech Republic 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EPP 112-1 Vlakem — Martin E. Kyšperský Martin E. Kyšperský Vlakem (Album) Polí5 EPP 112-1 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version