Agustin Pereyra Lucena

Agustin Pereyra Lucena

Real Name:
Agustín Pereyra Lucena
Profile:
Argentinean guitarist and songwriter. Born in Buenos Aires, 1948.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1049411]

Artist

Agustin Pereyra Lucena Discography

Albums

Agustin Pereyra Lucena Agustin Pereyra Lucena (Album) Tonodisc Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
El Increible Nana* Con Agustin Pereyra Lucena El Increible Nana* Con Agustin Pereyra Lucena - El Increible Nana Con Agustin Pereyra Lucena (Album) Tonodisc Uruguay 1971 Sell This Version
Agustin Pereyra Lucena Climas Tonodisc Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
Agustin Pereyra Lucena Ese Dia Va A Llegar (Album) Cabal (2) Argentina 1975 Sell This Version
Agustin Pereyra* Brasiliana (Album) Discos Mediterraneo, S.A. Spain 1976 Sell This Version
1021 Agustin Pereyra Lucena Puertos De Alternativa(LP) Ultra (7) 1021 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
VICP-62187 Agustin Pereyra Lucena Climas(CD, Album, RE) Victor VICP-62187 Japan 2003 Sell This Version