Real Name:
Harris Sgourdas
Electronic music DJ & producer from Athens, Greece
Born: 1976
Contact info:


Blusoul Discography

Singles & EPs

TSDI028 Blusoul Flow EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) The Sound Of Everything TSDI028 Greece 2009
Blusoul Fireface EP (EP) Mistique Music Georgia 2010
LBR111 Blusoul Voyager EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lowbit Records LBR111 US 2013
Blusoul Code Talkers (Part 1) (EP) Welcome Music Russia 2014
JBM007 Blusoul Depth Of Emotion(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Juicebox Music JBM007 India 2014


MIST115 Blusoul Method Of Deep Diving(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST115 Georgia 2010
MIST089 Blusoul I'll Come To You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST089 Georgia 2010
Blusoul Airbreak Mistique Music Georgia 2011
MIST144 Blusoul Eat Dust(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST144 Georgia 2011
mist223, MIST223 Blusoul Fundamental Depths(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist223, MIST223 Georgia 2012
3AV001 Blusoul Omega(4xFile, MP3, 320) 3rd Avenue 3AV001 Belgium 2013
3AV030 Blusoul Falling(3xFile, MP3, 320) 3rd Avenue 3AV030 Belgium 2014
LF024D Blusoul Modular Memories(2xFile, MP3, 320) Lost & Found (4) LF024D UK 2015

Videos (16) Edit