Solo di Medina

Solo di Medina

Real Name:
Victor Flores
Profile:
Chilean rap, Hi-Hop, soul, funk singer, DJ and musician. Born 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a104988]

Artist

Solo di Medina Discography Tracks

Albums

none Latin Bitman Abre Que Voy Latin Bitman - Ritmo Havana(CD, Album) Havana Club none Chile 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

5046675972, none Various Vaciando Las Botellas Various - Latinhop! Vol 1(CD, Comp) DRO EastWest S.A., Revelde Discos 5046675972, none Spain 2003 Sell This Version