Demor

Real Name:
Thandukwazi Sikhosana
Profile:
Demor Sikhosana real name Thandukwazi
Born in Mooi River July 11 1975 is a music producer,songwriter,artist and a record label owner DEMOR MUSIC.
He is a member of an Afro House band SHANA alongside Black Coffe and Shota

Demor has produced Hits for artists such as DJ Christos,Lebo Mathosa,SHANA,Bucie,Thembi Seete,Lvovo,Zakes Bantwini,Proffessor
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Demor
[a1049885]

Artist

Demor Discography Tracks

Mixes

CDUSM 1383 Demor - Capitol Kollectiv Vol. 1 album art Sisco (2) Commitment (Greg Nate Mix) and 1 more… Sisco (2) - Capitol Kollectiv Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) USM Records CDUSM 1383 South Africa 2006 Sell This Version
CDRBL 373 (134) Demor - Love Life Generation album art Various The Unreleased Dub and 1 more… Various - Love Life Generation(CD, Comp, Mixed) House Afrika Records CDRBL 373 (134) South Africa 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DFSA014 Demor - Deep Forest SA 2014 Sampler album art Various Amadlozi Original Mix Various - Deep Forest SA 2014 Sampler(5xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) DeepForestSA DFSA014 South Africa 2014