Evans T

Real Name:
Evangellos Tsitsanis
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from from Trikala, Greece.
Born: September, 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1050031]

Artist

Evans T Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MOVD003 Evans T - Timeless / Heartbeat EP album art Evans T vs Nas Horizon Evans T vs Nas Horizon - Timeless / Heartbeat EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD003 Greece 2009

Miscellaneous

SFR003 Evans T - No Pulse No Life album art Evans T No Pulse No Life(3xFile, MP3, 320) Solid Fabric Recordings SFR003 Greece 2008
LARD014 Evans T - Turning album art Evans T & John Diloo Evans T & John Diloo - Turning(2xFile, WAV) Look Ahead Records LARD014 Poland 2010
APOLLO1215 Evans T - Look Joy album art Evans T Look Joy(4xFile, MP3, 320) Apollo (3) APOLLO1215 US 2012
FRL011 Evans T - Hold It Physical EP album art Fog (3) & Evans T Fog (3) & Evans T - Hold It Physical EP(File, MP3) Frole Records FRL011 Italy 2013
KR 035 Evans T - House album art Evans T & Thanasis Sgouros Evans T & Thanasis Sgouros - House(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kimbo Records KR 035 Spain 2015

Videos (1) Edit