Orelse

Real Name:
Orestis Papavasiliou
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Vouliagméni, Greece.
A&R of DeepSessions Recordings.
Born: 14-07-1984
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Orelse
[a1050800]

Artist

Albums

MSD-2009-047, MSD2009047 Orelse - Feel It album art Orelse Feel It(7xFile, MP3, 320) Musashi, Musashi MSD-2009-047, MSD2009047 Belgium 2009
GM-2009-090 Orelse - The Summer Track album art Orelse The Summer Track(7xFile, MP3, 320) Green Martian GM-2009-090 Belgium 2009
DSRA006 Orelse - Oath Album Part One album art Orelse Oath Album Part One(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSRA006 Greece 2010
DSRA006B Orelse - Oath Album Part Two album art Orelse Oath Album Part Two(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSRA006B Greece 2011
kp012, KP012 Orelse - Kissed By An Elf album art Orelse Kissed By An Elf(7xFile, MP3, 320) KP Recordings, KP Recordings kp012, KP012 Turkey 2012
BARQDA103 Orelse - Beauty album art Orelse Beauty(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Baroque Records BARQDA103 UK 2013
BARQDA206 Orelse - Can You Translate Love album art Orelse Can You Translate Love(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Baroque Records BARQDA206 UK 2017

Singles & EPs

COR012 Orelse - The Orelse EP album art Orelse The Orelse EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coraza Recordings COR012 US 2008
DSR104 Orelse - Irresistable EP album art Orelse Irresistable EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR104 Greece 2010
DSD022 Orelse - Distorted Moans EP album art Orelse Distorted Moans EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepsessions Digital DSD022 Greece 2010
Orelse Sunset EP (EP) Pangea Recordings, Pangea Recordings US 2011
DSD024 Orelse - Ipanema Ivory EP album art Orelse & T-Dallas Orelse & T-Dallas - Ipanema Ivory EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepsessions Digital DSD024 Greece 2011
OLDSQL009, 009 Orelse - Close To Me EP album art Orelse Close To Me EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL009, 009 Macedonia 2012
OLDSQL070, 070 Orelse - Wild Honey EP album art Orelse Wild Honey EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL070, 070 Macedonia 2012
RLXD12026 Orelse - Save Me! album art Orelse Save Me!(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reelaux Digital Records RLXD12026 Hungary 2012
RLXD12005 Orelse - Joy 99 album art Orelse Joy 99(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reelaux Digital Records RLXD12005 Hungary 2012
OLDSQL042, 042 Orelse - Heart Of Glass EP album art Orelse Heart Of Glass EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL042, 042 Macedonia 2012
OLDSQL162, 162 Orelse - Smile In C Minor EP album art Orelse Smile In C Minor EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL162, 162 Macedonia 2013

Miscellaneous

COR008 Orelse - Beneath The Remains album art Orelse Feat. D-Scarlet Orelse Feat. D-Scarlet - Beneath The Remains(2xFile, MP3, 320) Coraza Recordings COR008 US 2008
MSD-2008-036 Orelse - Irreversible album art Orelse Irreversible(2xFile, MP3, 320) Musashi MSD-2008-036 Belgium 2008
BELR172 Orelse - Heaven Bells album art Orelse Heaven Bells(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bellarine Recordings BELR172 Australia 2010
UCM055 Orelse - Clubster album art Orelse Clubster(4xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM055 Russia 2011
DSD038 Orelse - Gazing album art Orelse Gazing(3xFile, MP3, 320) Deepsessions Digital DSD038 Greece 2011
BAB065 Orelse - 1000 Candies & One album art Orelse 1000 Candies & One(3xFile, MP3, 320) Babylon Records BAB065 UK 2012
mist308, MIST308 Orelse - Wandering album art Orelse Wandering(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist308, MIST308 Georgia 2012