Paulette Goddard

Real Name:
Pauline Marion Goddard Levy
Profile:
American actress, born 3 June 1910 in Whitestone Landing, New York, USA and died 23 April 1990 in Ronco, Switzerland. She was married to Charlie Chaplin from 1936 to 1942, to Burgess Meredith from 1944 to 1949 and to Erich Maria Remarque from 1958 to 1970.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1050881]

Artist

Paulette Goddard Discography Tracks

Albums

Paulette Goddard - The Record Acting Game album art Paulette Goddard The Record Acting Game Co-Star UK 1958 Sell This Version