Jiřina Fikejzová

Real Name:
Jiřina Fikejzová née Henzlová
Profile:
Czech lyricist.

Born April 13, 1927 in Lom u Mostu (former Czechoslovakia). Mother of Daniel Fikejz.
Variations:
[a1050981]

Artist

Compilations

0 13 0909 Jiřina Fikejzová - Hodina Hvězd album art Jiřina Fikejzová Hodina Hvězd(LP, Comp, Mono) Supraphon 0 13 0909 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version