Heinz Reincke

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Reincke
Profile:
German actor and dubbing speaker, born 28 May 1925 in Kiel, Germany and died 13 July 2011 near Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
[a1051086]

Artist

Albums

Heinz Reincke - Totentanz album art Hugo Distler - Norddeutscher SingkreisGottfried Wolters ‧ Tod: Heinz Reincke Hugo Distler - Norddeutscher SingkreisGottfried Wolters ‧ Tod: Heinz Reincke - Totentanz Bärenreiter-Musicaphon Germany 1960 Sell This Version
43 046 Johann Jakob Christoff Von Grimmelshausen*, Heinz Reincke Johann Jakob Christoff Von Grimmelshausen*, Heinz Reincke - Der Abenteuerliche Simplicissimus(LP) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 43 046 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
237813, 237 813 Heinz Reincke - Erotische Volkslieder album art Erni Mangold Und Heinz Reincke Erni Mangold Und Heinz Reincke - Erotische Volkslieder(LP, Album) Kabarett - Literarische Kleinkunst, Polydor 237813, 237 813 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Heinz Reincke - Heinz Reincke Spricht Die Lasterhaften Balladen Des François Villon album art Heinz Reincke Heinz Reincke Spricht Die Lasterhaften Balladen Des François Villon (Album) Preiser Records Austria 1967 Sell This Version
CM 208.017, 208.017 Heinz Reincke - Der Tod Von Nebenan album art Bruno Seiser - Heinz Reincke Bruno Seiser - Heinz Reincke - Der Tod Von Nebenan(LP) ColumbiaMusic, ColumbiaMusic CM 208.017, 208.017 Austria 1979 Sell This Version
6.42502 AJ, 6.42502 Heinz Reincke - Whisky Johnny - Songs & Shanties Von London Town Bis Mobile Bay album art Heinz Reincke Whisky Johnny - Songs & Shanties Von London Town Bis Mobile Bay(LP, Album) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.42502 AJ, 6.42502 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PR 9939 Heinz Reincke - Spricht Wilhelm Busch album art Heinz Reincke Spricht Wilhelm Busch(LP, Album) Preiser Records PR 9939 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

20 423 Heinz Reincke - Der Struwwelpeter album art Heinrich Hoffmann / Sprecher: Heinz Reincke Heinrich Hoffmann / Sprecher: Heinz Reincke - Der Struwwelpeter(7", EP) Polydor 20 423 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
34 018 Heinz Reincke - Kuttel Daddeldu Und Die Kinder - Heinz Reincke Liest Gedichte Von Joachim Ringlenatz album art Heinz Reincke Kuttel Daddeldu Und Die Kinder - Heinz Reincke Liest Gedichte Von Joachim Ringlenatz(7") Literarische Kleinkunst 34 018 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit