Ирина Нельсон

Real Name:
Ирина Анатольевна Терёшина (Тюрина)
Profile:
Russian singer, songwriter and producer. Founder and long-standing soloist of Reflex (9). Married to Вячеслав Тюрин
Born: April 19, 1962, Barabinsk, Novosibirsk region, USSR
In the years 1992-1999 acted under the pseudonym Диана.
Since 2012, she combines her solo career with the work in the Reflex (9) as the main soloist
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1051126]

Artist

Ирина Нельсон Discography Tracks

Albums

Ирина Нельсон - Sun Generation album art Ирина Нельсон Sun Generation (Album) NTMG, ReflexMusic Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ирина Нельсон - Sunrise album art Irene Nelson* Sunrise (Maxi, Single) NTMG Company US 2009 Sell This Version
none Ирина Нельсон - Sunrise (New York Remixes) album art Irene Nelson* Sunrise (New York Remixes)(CD, Maxi, Promo) NTMG Company, Bungalo Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Ирина Нельсон - Я за тебя молюсь album art Ирина Нельсон & Денис Клявер Ирина Нельсон & Денис Клявер - Я за тебя молюсь(3xFile, AAC, Single) ReflexMusic none Russia 2014
none Ирина Нельсон - Om Namah Shivaya album art Ирина Нельсон Featuring Anand Mehrotra Ирина Нельсон Featuring Anand Mehrotra - Om Namah Shivaya(File, AAC, Single) ReflexMusic none Russia 2015
none Ирина Нельсон - Художник album art Reflex (9) & Ирина Нельсон Reflex (9) & Ирина Нельсон - Художник(File, AAC, Single) ReflexMusic none Russia 2015
none Ирина Нельсон - Всё Что Хотела album art Reflex (9) & Ирина Нельсон Reflex (9) & Ирина Нельсон - Всё Что Хотела(5xFile, AAC, EP, Maxi, 256) ReflexMusic none Russia 2016
none Ирина Нельсон - Не Дай Ему Уйти album art Группа Reflex* & Ирина Нельсон Группа Reflex* & Ирина Нельсон - Не Дай Ему Уйти(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) ReflexMusic none Russia 2017