Marifé De Triana

Real Name:
María Felisa Martínez López
Profile:
Copla singer and Spanish actress. Born Burguillos, Sevilla, september 13th, 1936 and died Benalmádena, Málaga, February 16th, 2013.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1051191]

Artist

Albums

CPS 9027 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marifé de Triana Marifé De Triana Columbia CPS 9027 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
CPS 9062 Marifé De Triana - Marifé de Triana album art Marifé de Triana Marifé de Triana(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9062 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
CPS 9141 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marifé De Triana(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9141 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
ZV-632 Marifé De Triana - Marife De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marife De Triana Zafiro ZV-632 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
CPS 9259 Marifé De Triana - ¿De Dónde Vienes...? album art Marifé De Triana ¿De Dónde Vienes...? (Album) Columbia CPS 9259 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
CPS 9320 Marifé De Triana - Eso Que Se Llama Corazón album art Marifé de Triana Eso Que Se Llama Corazón(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9320 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
CPS 9343 Marifé De Triana - Canta A Mexico album art Marifé De Triana Canta A Mexico(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9343 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
BC 3545 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marifé De Triana (Album) Columbia BC 3545 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
CPS 9446 Marifé De Triana - Ay Sevilla album art Marifé De Triana Ay Sevilla(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9446 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
BC 3748 Marifé De Triana - ¡Te Acordarás Un Día...! album art Marifé De Triana ¡Te Acordarás Un Día...! (Album) Columbia BC 3748 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
CAU-451 Marifé De Triana - Marife De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marife De Triana(LP) Caudal CAU-451 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
BC 3805 Marifé De Triana, Imperio De Triana, Gracia Montes, Paquita Rico Marifé De Triana, Imperio De Triana, Gracia Montes, Paquita Rico - Cantares 2(Cass, Album) Columbia BC 3805 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
3-16 Marifé De Triana - El Cancionero Vol.16 album art Marifé De Triana El Cancionero Vol.16(Cass, Mono) Belter 3-16 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
27.026 Marifé de Triana Encrucijada (Album) Discophon 27.026 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
33012401 Marifé De Triana - Vendedora de Coplas album art Marifé De Triana Vendedora de Coplas(LP, Album) Zafiro 33012401 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
D-01065 Marifé De Triana - Canta Mi Corazón album art Marifé De Triana Canta Mi Corazón (Album) Ediciones Senador D-01065 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
ARCD12001 Marifé De Triana - Porqué... album art Marifé De Triana Porqué...(CD, Album) Atico Records ARCD12001 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
CP 9028 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marife De Triana* Marifé De Triana (Album) Columbia CP 9028 Spain Unknown Sell This Version
CPS 9025 Marifé De Triana CON ACOMPAÑAMIENTO DE ORQUESTA : DIRECTOR MTRO. CISNEROS(LP) Notas Mágicas CPS 9025 Unknown Sell This Version
ALH-5139 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marifé De Triana(LP, Album) Alhambra (2) ALH-5139 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version
CPS 9025 Marifé De Triana - Marifé De Triana album art Marifé De Triana Marifé De Triana(LP, Album, RE) Columbia CPS 9025 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

421 221 PE Marifé De Triana - Marifé de Triana Canta - Antonio Romance / Torre De Arena / Mi Novio Tiene Un Velero / Frasquita Romero album art Marifé De Triana Marifé de Triana Canta - Antonio Romance / Torre De Arena / Mi Novio Tiene Un Velero / Frasquita Romero (EP) Philips 421 221 PE Spain 1957 Sell This Version
EMGE 70844 Marifé De Triana - Locura De Mi Quere / ¡Ay San Antonio! / ¡Ay La Corales! / Rosa De Veneno  album art Marifé De Triana Locura De Mi Quere / ¡Ay San Antonio! / ¡Ay La Corales! / Rosa De Veneno (EP) Alhambra (2) EMGE 70844 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
ECGE70933 Marifé De Triana - En El Quicio de Mi Puerta - Ay, Mi Casa - La Sombra Vendo - Tientos de Pregonero  album art Marifé De Triana En El Quicio de Mi Puerta - Ay, Mi Casa - La Sombra Vendo - Tientos de Pregonero (EP) Columbia ECGE70933 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
EPFM-141 Marifé De Triana - Bajo Un Limón, Limonero / La Loba / Cautiva / En Una Esquina Cualquiera album art Marifé De Triana Bajo Un Limón, Limonero / La Loba / Cautiva / En Una Esquina Cualquiera(7", EP) Montilla, Zafiro EPFM-141 Spain 1959 Sell This Version