Steve BrooksteinCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Steve Desmond Brookstein
Profile:
Born November 10, 1968.

English blue-eyed soul singer, who enjoyed a brief period of popular success in the UK in 2004 after winning the first series of The X Factor.
In Groups:
[a1051496]

Artist

Loading