Horst Buchholz

Real Name:
Horst Werner Buchholz
Profile:
German actor, born December 4, 1933 in Berlin, Germany and died March 3, 2003 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Horst Buchholz
[a1052051]

Artist

Horst Buchholz Discography Tracks

Albums

0056.519 Horst Buchholz - Cap Und Capper - Zwei Freunde Auf Acht Pfoten album art Petra Schmidt-Decker, Horst Buchholz Petra Schmidt-Decker, Horst Buchholz - Cap Und Capper - Zwei Freunde Auf Acht Pfoten(LP, Album, Gat) Disneyland, Disques Adès 0056.519 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
0056.525 Horst Buchholz - Peter Und Der Wolf album art Horst Buchholz Peter Und Der Wolf(LP, Album) Disneyland 0056.525 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
PLP-2006 Horst Buchholz - Berlin. Portrait Of A City album art Horst Buchholz, Eva Nelson Horst Buchholz, Eva Nelson - Berlin. Portrait Of A City(LP, Album) Panorama Records, Inc. PLP-2006 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

24119 Horst Buchholz - Namenlos/Mylene album art Horst Buchholz Namenlos/Mylene(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 24119 Germany 1959 Sell This Version