Gabriele Jacoby

Real Name:
Gabriela Angela Jacoby
Profile:
Austrian vocalist and actress, born 13 April 1944 in Salzburg, Austria. She's the daughter of Marika Rökk.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1052089]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit