Felipe Campuzano

Real Name:
Felipe Campuzano López
Profile:
Spanish composer, arranger and piano player, classical trained, born Novermber 27, 1945 in Cádiz, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Felipe Campuzano Discography Tracks

Albums

S 80181 Felipe Campuzano - Carmen y Campuzano album art Carmen y Felipe Campuzano Carmen y Felipe Campuzano - Carmen y Campuzano(LP, Album) CBS S 80181 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Andalucía Espiritual Vol. 1 - Cádiz album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucía Espiritual Vol. 1 - Cádiz (Album) Ambar Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Andalucía Espiritual, Vol. 2, "Sevilla" album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucía Espiritual, Vol. 2, "Sevilla" (Album) Ambar Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - El Sonido De Felipe Campuzano album art Felipe Campuzano El Sonido De Felipe Campuzano (Album) Olympo Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Andalucía Espiritual Vol. 3 «Jaen» album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucía Espiritual Vol. 3 «Jaen» (Album) Ambar, Orlador Spain 1980 Sell This Version
18583 Felipe Campuzano - Inquietudes album art Felipe Campuzano Inquietudes(LP, Album, Promo, Gat) Banco de Vizcaya 18583 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Melodias Inolvidables Vol.1 album art Felipe Campuzano Melodias Inolvidables Vol.1 (Album) Fonomusic Spain 1986 Sell This Version
50.1994 Felipe Campuzano - De Triana Al Rocio album art Los Del Rio Con Felipe Campuzano Y F. De Utrera* Los Del Rio Con Felipe Campuzano Y F. De Utrera* - De Triana Al Rocio(LP) Diamante 50.1994 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Andalucia album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucia (Album) Columbia Spain 1978 Sell This Version
37071 Felipe Campuzano - El Piano De Felipe Campuzano album art Felipe Campuzano El Piano De Felipe Campuzano(CD, Album) Divucsa 37071 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CBS 2682 Felipe Campuzano - Tu Pasado / Alma De Cristal album art Felipe Campuzano Tu Pasado / Alma De Cristal(7", Single) CBS CBS 2682 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - Inquietudes / Melancolias album art Felipe Campuzano Inquietudes / Melancolias (Single) Ambar Spain 1977 Sell This Version
AM 02.5015/0 Felipe Campuzano - Sevilla album art Felipe Campuzano Sevilla(7", Single) Ambar AM 02.5015/0 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
AM-02.5012/4 Felipe Campuzano - Andalucía Espiritual - Cádiz album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucía Espiritual - Cádiz(7", Single) Ambar AM-02.5012/4 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Felipe Campuzano - El Emigrante / El Polizón album art Felipe Campuzano El Emigrante / El Polizón (Single) Movieplay Spain 1980 Sell This Version
AM-02.5028/9 Felipe Campuzano - La Almazara / Noche De Olivos album art Felipe Campuzano La Almazara / Noche De Olivos(7", Single) Ambar AM-02.5028/9 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
SMC-1 Felipe Campuzano A Nuestra España(7") Salinas SMC-1 Spain 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

00-227 Felipe Campuzano - Andalucia Viva! album art Manolo Sanlúcar / Felipe Campuzano / Carlos Cano / El Turronero / Los Rocieros Manolo Sanlúcar / Felipe Campuzano / Carlos Cano / El Turronero / Los Rocieros - Andalucia Viva!(LP, Comp) Ariola 00-227 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
00-226 Felipe Campuzano - Campuzano - Sanlúcar album art Campuzano* - Sanlúcar* Campuzano* - Sanlúcar* - Campuzano - Sanlúcar(LP, Comp) Ariola 00-226 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
L-702 Felipe Campuzano - Éxitos De... album art Perlita De Huelva Y Felipe Campuzano Perlita De Huelva Y Felipe Campuzano - Éxitos De...(LP, Comp) Olympo L-702 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
5046642192 Felipe Campuzano - Andalucía Espiritual album art Felipe Campuzano Andalucía Espiritual(CD, Comp) Fonomusic 5046642192 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

garciarojasmatias2

garciarojasmatias2

June 6, 2015
Es muy triste que este Grandioso Compositor no sea apenas conocido por la nueva generación y sobre todo por los jóvenes Españoles. La Tv da programas de incultura y esto lo omite. Sr, Campuzano tiene mi respeto y mi consideración. Mts.

Videos (14) Edit