Hila

Real Name:
Hila Bronstein - ילה ברונשטיין
Profile:
Israeli-German singer and songwriter, born 26 July 1983 in Tel Aviv, Israel.

For trance vocalist "Hila", please use Hila Ahmadzai with the accurate ANV.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1053163]

Artist

Hila Discography Tracks

Mixes

SLR-1229CD-R Hila - Victory 2 album art DJ Kitsune Warum? DJ Kitsune - Victory 2(CDr, Mixed) Starting Lineup Records SLR-1229CD-R Germany 2005 Sell This Version