Dean Martin

Real Name:
Dino Paul Crocetti
Profile:
American singer, actor and comedian from Italian origin, born 7 June 1917 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA, died 25 December 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Deana Martin and Ricci Martin.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Dean Martin - Swingin' Down Yonder album art Dean Martin Swingin' Down Yonder (Album) Capitol Records US 1955 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dean Martin Sings album art Dean Martin Dean Martin Sings (Album) Capitol Records Germany 1952 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Pretty Baby album art Dean Martin Pretty Baby (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1957 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - This Is Dean Martin! album art Dean Martin This Is Dean Martin! (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Canada 1958 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dean Martin Sings - Nicolini Lucchesi Plays album art Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* - Dean Martin Sings - Nicolini Lucchesi Plays (Album) BriTone UK 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Sleep Warm album art Dean Martin Sleep Warm (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - A Winter Romance album art Dean Martin A Winter Romance (Album) Capitol Records US 1959 Sell This Version
SP1016 Dean Martin - Warner Bros. presents RIO BRAVO 33 1/3 RPM Radio Spot Announcements Promo SP1016 album art Ricky Nelson (2), John Wayne, Dean Martin Ricky Nelson (2), John Wayne, Dean Martin - Warner Bros. presents RIO BRAVO 33 1/3 RPM Radio Spot Announcements Promo SP1016(LP, Album, Mono, Promo) Warner Bros. Records SP1016 US 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Bells Are Ringing album art Judy Holliday & Dean Martin Judy Holliday & Dean Martin - Bells Are Ringing (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1960 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - This Time I'm Swingin' album art Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle - This Time I'm Swingin' (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dino Latino album art Dean Martin Dino Latino (Album) Reprise Records US 1961 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dino: Italian Love Songs album art Dean Martin Dino: Italian Love Songs (Album) Capitol Records US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Cha Cha De Amor album art Dean Martin Cha Cha De Amor (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - French Style album art Dean Martin French Style (Album, Comp) Reprise Records South Africa 1961 Sell This Version
T311 Dean Martin - Let's Be Friendly album art Dean Martin Let's Be Friendly(LP) World Record Club T311 UK 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Country Style album art Dean (Tex) Martin* Country Style (Album) Reprise Records Canada 1963 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dean "Tex" Martin Rides Again album art Dean Martin Dean "Tex" Martin Rides Again (Album) Reprise Records US 1963 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Everybody Loves Somebody - The Hit Version album art Dean Martin Everybody Loves Somebody - The Hit Version (Album) Reprise Records New Zealand 1961 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - The Door Is Still Open To My Heart album art Dean Martin The Door Is Still Open To My Heart (Album) Reprise Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin album art Dean Martin Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin (Album) Reprise Records UK 1964 Sell This Version
30021 B Dean Martin - Canciones Mediterraneas album art Dean Martin Canciones Mediterraneas(10", Club) Orlador 30021 B Spain 1964 Sell This Version
RS-6123 Dean Martin - Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin album art Dean Martin Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin(LP) Reprise Records RS-6123 US 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Houston album art Dean Martin Houston (Album, MiniAlbum, EP) Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dean Martin Hits Again album art Dean Martin Dean Martin Hits Again (Album) Reprise Records Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Southern Style album art Dean Martin Southern Style (Album) Capitol Records US 1965 Sell This Version