Real Name:
Dino Paul Crocetti
Profile:
American singer, actor and comedian from Italian origin, born 7 June 1917 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA, died 25 December 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Deana Martin, Ricci Martin and Dean Martin Jr.. Father in law of Carl Wilson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
SLW-1616 Dean Martin - Dream With Dean - The Intimite Dean Martin album art Dean Martin Dream With Dean - The Intimite Dean Martin(LP, Album, Unofficial) World Record SLW-1616 1964 Sell This Version
LM 2037, LM-2037 Dean Martin - The Door Is Still Open To My Heart album art Dean Martin The Door Is Still Open To My Heart(LP, Album, Unofficial, Ora) Liming Record, Liming Record LM 2037, LM-2037 Taiwan 1967 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Dean Tek Martin Rides Again album art Dean Martin Dean Tek Martin Rides Again First Record Taiwan 1967 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - French Style album art Dean Martin French Style (Album) First Record, First Record Taiwan 1967 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Welcome To My World album art Dean Martin Welcome To My World (Album) 中聲 Taiwan 1967 Sell This Version
LM-2328 Dean Martin Gentle On My Mind(LP, Album, Unofficial) Liming Record LM-2328 Taiwan 1968 Sell This Version
FL-1531 Dean Martin - You Can't Love 'Em All album art Dean Martin You Can't Love 'Em All(LP, Unofficial) First Record FL-1531 Taiwan 1968 Sell This Version
CSJ-595 Dean Martin - The Dean Martin Television Show album art Dean Martin The Dean Martin Television Show(LP, Album, Unofficial, Red) 中聲 CSJ-595 Taiwan 1968 Sell This Version
SWL-1085 Dean Martin - (Remember Me) I'm The One Who Loves You album art Dean Martin (Remember Me) I'm The One Who Loves You(LP, Album, Unofficial, Red) Bell Song Record SWL-1085 Taiwan 1968 Sell This Version
FL-1957 Dean Martin - My Woman My Woman My Wife album art Dean Martin My Woman My Woman My Wife(LP, Unofficial) First Record FL-1957 Taiwan 1970 Sell This Version
TL 1339 Dean Martin - The Clan In Chicago (Live At Villa Venice, Chicago, 1962) album art Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis Jr. Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Sammy Davis Jr. - The Clan In Chicago (Live At Villa Venice, Chicago, 1962)(CD, Unofficial) Traditional Line TL 1339 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
61170 Dean Martin - The Frank Sinatra Spectacular: For The Benefit Of Dismas House album art Frank Sinatra With Special Guests Dean Martin & Sammy Davis Jr. And Count Basie And His Orchestra* Frank Sinatra With Special Guests Dean Martin & Sammy Davis Jr. And Count Basie And His Orchestra* - The Frank Sinatra Spectacular: For The Benefit Of Dismas House(CD, Album, Unofficial) Shine Box 61170 1996 Sell This Version
ZZ-05GP0001850 Dean Martin - Live From Las Vegas album art Dean Martin Live From Las Vegas(CD, Album, Unofficial) Par Media Music ZZ-05GP0001850 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Souvenir From Latimer Cafe - Frankie, Dino & Sammy - Summit Meeting At The 500 album art Frankie*, Sammy*, Dino* Frankie*, Sammy*, Dino* - Souvenir From Latimer Cafe - Frankie, Dino & Sammy - Summit Meeting At The 500 (Album) Sinatrama Room US Unknown Sell This Version
SAL-1136 Dean Martin Dino Latino(LP, Album, Unofficial) 中聲 SAL-1136 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version
CSJ-649 Dean Martin - The Lush Years album art Dean Martin The Lush Years(LP, Album, Unofficial) 中聲 CSJ-649 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version
N/A Dean Martin - Christmas Songs  album art Dean Martin Christmas Songs (8-Trk, Unofficial) Not On Label N/A US Unknown Sell This Version
BC-4106 Dean Martin - Happiness Is Dean Martin album art Dean Martin Happiness Is Dean Martin(LP, Album, Unofficial, Red) Black Cat Record BC-4106 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version
Dean Martin - Everybody Loves Somebody / Dean Martin Vol. 2 album art Dean Martin Everybody Loves Somebody / Dean Martin Vol. 2 (Album) First Record Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version
none Dean Martin - Dino at the Sands album art Dean Martin Dino at the Sands(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version