Dean Martin

Real Name:
Dino Paul Crocetti
Profile:
American singer, actor and comedian from Italian origin, born 7 June 1917 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA, died 25 December 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Deana Martin, Ricci Martin and Dean Martin Jr.. Father in law of Carl Wilson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Dean Martin Dean Martin Sings (Album) Capitol Records US 1953 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Swingin' Down Yonder (Album) Capitol Records US 1955 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Pretty Baby (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1957 Sell This Version
Dean Martin This Is Dean Martin! (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Canada 1958 Sell This Version
Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* - Dean Martin Sings - Nicolini Lucchesi Plays (Album) BriTone UK 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Sleep Warm (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin A Winter Romance (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle - This Time I'm Swingin' (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Judy Holliday & Dean Martin Judy Holliday & Dean Martin - Bells Are Ringing (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1960 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Dino Latino (Album) Reprise Records US 1961 Sell This Version
Dean Martin French Style (Album, Comp) Reprise Records South Africa 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Dino: Italian Love Songs (Album) Capitol Records US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Cha Cha De Amor (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1962 Sell This Version
R 6021 Dean Martin French Style(LP, Mono) Reprise Records R 6021 US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean (Tex) Martin* Country Style (Album) Reprise Records Canada 1963 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Dean "Tex" Martin Rides Again (Album) Reprise Records US 1963 Sell This Version
Dean Martin The Door Is Still Open To My Heart (Album) Reprise Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Everybody Loves Somebody - The Hit Version (Album) Reprise Records New Zealand 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin (Album) Reprise Records UK 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Houston (Album, MiniAlbum, EP) Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin The Dean Sings (Comp, Album) Music For Pleasure UK 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Dean Martin Hits Again (Album) Reprise Records Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin (Remember Me) I'm The One Who Loves You (Album) Reprise Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin Southern Style (Album) Capitol Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Dean Martin The Lush Years (Album, Comp) Tower US 1965 Sell This Version