Hartmut Berlin

Real Name:
Thorsten Braumeister
Profile:
German satirist, born 12 January 1950 in East-Berlin, GDR.
Sites:
[a1053785]

Artist

Albums

8 65 368 Hartmut Berlin - Eulenplatte album art Various Das Bürgernahe Gespräch Various - Eulenplatte(LP) LITERA 8 65 368 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
8 65 402 Hartmut Berlin - Und Wieder Die Eule - Eulenspiegel-Autoren Lesen album art Various Die Nacht Mit Brigitte Various - Und Wieder Die Eule - Eulenspiegel-Autoren Lesen(LP) LITERA 8 65 402 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version