Samuel West

Real Name:
Samuel Alexander Joseph West
Profile:
English actor and director, born 19 June 1966 in Hammersmith, London, England. Son of Timothy West and Prunella Scales.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Samuel West
[a1053902]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 0-563-55371-5 Samuel West - The Merchant Of Venice album art William Shakespeare Starring Warren Mitchell, Martin Jarvis And Samuel West William Shakespeare Starring Warren Mitchell, Martin Jarvis And Samuel West - The Merchant Of Venice(2xCD) BBC ISBN 0-563-55371-5 UK 2000 Sell This Version
BBC MM215 Samuel West - Henry V album art William Walton*, Samuel West, BBC Symphony Orchestra, Leonard Slatkin William Walton*, Samuel West, BBC Symphony Orchestra, Leonard Slatkin - Henry V(CD) BBC Music Magazine BBC MM215 UK 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4084-7067-1 Samuel West - Grimm Tales album art Philip Pullman Read By Samuel West Philip Pullman Read By Samuel West - Grimm Tales(10xCD, Album) AudioGo ISBN 978-1-4084-7067-1 UK 2012 Sell This Version