Lou Bega

Real Name:
David Lubega
Profile:
German mambo musician of Italian and Ugandan descent, born 13 April 1975.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

74321 68861 4 Lou Bega - A Little Bit Of Mambo album art Lou Bega A Little Bit Of Mambo (Album) Lautstark, Lautstark 74321 68861 4 Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
74321 87335 2 Lou Bega - Ladies And Gentlemen album art Lou Bega Ladies And Gentlemen (Album) Unicade Music 74321 87335 2 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
82876 507582 Lou Bega - King Of Mambo album art Lou Bega King Of Mambo (Album, Comp) Ariola, BMG 82876 507582 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
3849-4 Lou Bega - Lounatic album art Lou Bega Lounatic (Album) DA Records 3849-4 Romania 2005 Sell This Version
274 252 1 Lou Bega - Free Again album art Lou Bega Free Again (Album) DA Records 274 252 1 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
88883 73543 2 Lou Bega - A Little Bit Of 80s album art Lou Bega A Little Bit Of 80s(CD, Album) Sony Music, Ariola 88883 73543 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 72074 2 Lou Bega - Tricky, Tricky album art Lou Bega Tricky, Tricky (Maxi, Single) Lautstark 74321 72074 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
74321 69672 4 Lou Bega - Mambo No.5 (A Little Bit Of ...) album art Lou Bega Mambo No.5 (A Little Bit Of ...) (Single, Maxi) Lautstark, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 69672 4 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
GIRL 2 Lou Bega - I Got A Girl album art Lou Bega I Got A Girl (Maxi, Single) Lautstark GIRL 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
74321 758122 Lou Bega - Mambo Mambo album art Lou Bega Mambo Mambo (Single) BMG France, Lautstark 74321 758122 France 2000 Sell This Version
74321 84919 2 Lou Bega - Gentleman album art Lou Bega Gentleman (Single, Maxi) Unicade Music, BMG 74321 84919 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
VP 0600 Lou Bega - Just A Gigolo / I Ain't Got Nobody album art Lou Bega Just A Gigolo / I Ain't Got Nobody (Maxi, Single) Unicade Music VP 0600 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega - It's Christmas Time album art Lou Bega It's Christmas Time(CDr, Single, Promo) Unicade Music none Germany 2001 Sell This Version
60504-2 Lou Bega - Mambo No.5 / Tricky Tricky album art Lou Bega Mambo No.5 / Tricky Tricky(CD, Maxi) RCA, BMG 60504-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
74321 90450 2 Lou Bega - Lonely album art Lou Bega Lonely(CD, Single, Promo) Unicade Music, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 90450 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321875857 Lou Bega - Gentleman / Uptown Girl album art Lou Bega / Westlife Lou Bega / Westlife - Gentleman / Uptown Girl(7") RCA 74321875857 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega Dance Like An African(CD, Single, Promo) Unicade Music none UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
987 2178 Lou Bega - You Wanna Be Americano album art Lou Bega You Wanna Be Americano (Single, Maxi) DA Records 987 2178 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
M-CD 871816-2 Lou Bega - Bachata album art Lou Bega Bachata (Single, Maxi) DA Records M-CD 871816-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega - C'Est La Vie album art Edvin Marton & Lou Bega Edvin Marton & Lou Bega - C'Est La Vie(CDr, Single, Promo) Bross Music Ltd. none Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
SCD 871918-2 Lou Bega - Conchita album art Lou Bega Conchita(CD, Single) Da Records SCD 871918-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega - Boyfriend album art Lou Bega Boyfriend (Single) Da Records none 2010 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega - Sweet Like Cola album art Lou Bega Sweet Like Cola (Maxi) Da Music none 2010 Sell This Version
none Lou Bega - Give It Up album art Lou Bega Give It Up(File, MP3, Single) Ariola none US 2013
none Lou Bega - Scatman & Hatman album art Scatman John, Lou Bega Scatman John, Lou Bega - Scatman & Hatman(File, MP3, Single, 320) Iceberg Records none Denmark 2019