Roger Tallroth

Roger Tallroth

Real Name:
Karl Johan Roger Tallroth
Profile:
Swedish folk musician, composer, arranger and producer, born 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1054166]

Artist

Roger Tallroth Discography

Albums

AMCD 758 Various Gläns Över Sjö Och Strand and 1 more… Various - Jul I Folkton(CD, Album) Amigo AMCD 758 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version