Time Passing

Profile:
Italian musician, composer, technician, born 5 February, 1963 in Badolato (province of Catanzaro), lives and works in Rome. In early 90's also record producer for years, openiing Lemon Records (10), Wax Production & Evidence (2) co-owned with djs and record producers Woody Bianchi and Corrado Rizza. Since many years is a most skilled and required sound engineer c/o Butter and Fish, his own recording studio in Rome, for pre&post productions, mixing and mastering.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

320162 Chill Out Music — Time Passing Time Passing Chill Out Music (Album) antibemusic 320162 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANT028 The Last Night — Time Passing Cool Water Featuring Time Passing Cool Water Featuring Time Passing - The Last Night(CD, Album) antibemusic ANT028 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANT 039 Time Passing 02 — Time Passing Time Passing Time Passing 02(CD, Album) antibemusic ANT 039 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

320553 4 Titres — Time Passing Time Passing 4 Titres(CD, Maxi) M10 320553 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

ANT.123 Time Passing Re-Collection(CD, Comp) antibemusic ANT.123 Italy 2014 Sell This Version