Time Passing

Profile:
Italian musician, composer, technician, born 5 February, 1963 in Badolato (province of Catanzaro), lives and works in Rome. In early 90's also record producer for years, openiing Lemon Records (10), Wax Production & Evidence (2) co-owned with djs and record producers Woody Bianchi and Corrado Rizza. Since many years is a most skilled and required sound engineer c/o Butter and Fish, his own recording studio in Rome, for pre&post productions, mixing and mastering.
Sites:
Aliases:

Time Passing Discography Tracks

Albums

320162 Time Passing - Barramundi Chill Out Music album art Time Passing Barramundi Chill Out Music(CD, Album) Le Lieu 320162 France 2000 Sell This Version
ANT028 Time Passing - The Last Night album art Cool Water Featuring Time Passing Cool Water Featuring Time Passing - The Last Night(CD, Album) Antibemusic S.R.L. ANT028 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
ANT 039 Time Passing - Time Passing 02 album art Time Passing Time Passing 02(CD, Album) Antibemusic S.r.l. ANT 039 Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit